Half time table Cup
Table Group 1
All
Home
Away
Table first half. League table, results only from the first half
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||
6 | Progresul Pecica | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | ||
15 | Tunari | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
9 | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
3 | Axiopolis | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | SCM Zalău | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | ||
11 | Bihor Oradea | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
34 | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
14 | FC Bacău | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
60 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Hermannstadt | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
27 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
21 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
22 | FC Voluntari | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
38 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
23 | Diosig-Bihardiószeg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
35 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Viitorul Ileana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | Rapid Bucuresti | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
26 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
18 | Viitorul Şimian | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
19 | Alexandria | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
43 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
58 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
54 | Bucovina Radauti | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
65 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
57 | Metalul Buzău | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
59 | CSC Dumbravita | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
64 | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
84 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
96 | Baia Mare | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
66 | Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
62 | Comunal Selimbar | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
85 | Sporting Lieşti | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
13 | CSM FC Vaslui | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51 | FCSB | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
12 | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
98 | Botosani | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
131 | Ocna Mureș | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
105 | Foresta Suceava | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
87 | Hamangia Baia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
102 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
53 | CSM Fetești | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
74 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
42 | Rapid Brodoc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
80 | Flacăra Moreni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
32 | Viitorul Arad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | Avântul Pieleşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
50 | CS Dinamo București | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Ştiinţa Beltiug | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | ASA Târgu Mureş | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
95 | Ghiroda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
91 | Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
30 | USV Iaşi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
69 | Soimii Lipova | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
17 | Avrig | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
41 | Sănătatea Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
28 | UTA Batrana Doamna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
16 | Phoenix Buziaș | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
90 | AFK Csikszereda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
56 | Gloria Băneasa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
20 | Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
144 | Horezu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
150 | Iris Titulescu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
153 | Rapid Buzescu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | Recolta Danceu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
94 | Vulturii Fărcăşeşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
151 | Golimpiakosz Odorheiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | FC Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
156 | Stăruința Zagon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
163 | Team Săgeata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
107 | Ştefăneşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
164 | Gauss Bacău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
161 | Victoria Horia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
100 | Viitorul Liteni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
155 | Luceafărul Trestieni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
165 | Ardealul Crişeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
159 | Magica Balta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
138 | Voinţa Maşloc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
92 | Unirea Curteşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
61 | Unirea Bascov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
68 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
70 | CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Victoria Traian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
67 | Voinţa Lupac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
86 | Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | Speed Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
63 | Industria Galda de Jos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
47 | Inter Cristian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | Unirea Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
72 | Roberto Ziduri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
167 | Academica Recea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
82 | CSM Adjud | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
78 | Afumaţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
83 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | Minerul Rodna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
75 | Voinţa Cudalbi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79 | FC Unirea Dej | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
52 | Cetate Deva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
40 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
29 | Jiul Petrosani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
24 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
132 | Armata Aurul Brad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
128 | Victoria Carei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
158 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
160 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
127 | Avântul Reghin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
140 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
143 | Aerostar Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
146 | Gilortul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
147 | Real Bradu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
149 | SR Municipal Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
142 | Sportul Simleu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
141 | Progresul Ezeriș | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
136 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
139 | Înainte Modelu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
126 | Şirineaşa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
134 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
118 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
166 | Retezatul Haţeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
111 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
124 | Unirea Braniştea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
104 | Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | Cozia Călimăneşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
103 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
114 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
113 | Viitorul Dăești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
121 | Voința Limpeziș | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
117 | Targu Secuiesc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
116 | Sporting Roşiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
120 | Gloria Bistrita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | Viitorul Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
93 | Şomuz Fălticeni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
77 | Sânmartin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
106 | Ineu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
109 | Blejoi Vispeşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
162 | FC Viitorul Constanta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
108 | Popești-Leordeni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
99 | Amara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
39 | Vediţa Coloneşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
97 | Paulesti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
101 | CSM Bacău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||
110 | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
125 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
129 | Focsani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
123 | Viitorul Darabani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
112 | Pucioasa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
148 | CSMS Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
130 | Avântul Periam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
157 | Gloria Albeşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
119 | Filiaşi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
145 | Minerul Costeşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
133 | FC Brasov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
137 | Agricola Borcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
135 | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
76 | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
154 | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
152 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Table Quarter-finals
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Semi-finals
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Final
View full playoffHide full playoff