Handicap Cup
Cup
- Unknown
-
Kawasaki Frontale 43Avispa Fukuoka 2108-10-2023 Kawasaki Frontale4 - 2Avispa Fukuoka07-06-2023 Avispa Fukuoka1 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
-
Roasso Kumamoto 02Kashiwa Reysol 4208-10-2023 Roasso Kumamoto0 - 4Kashiwa Reysol21-06-2023 Kashiwa Reysol2 - 2Roasso Kumamoto
-
Albirex Niigata 21Kawasaki Frontale 2030-08-2023 Albirex Niigata2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale07-06-2023 Kawasaki Frontale0 - 1Albirex Niigata
-
Avispa Fukuoka 32Shonan Bellmare 1030-08-2023 Avispa Fukuoka3 - 1Shonan Bellmare07-06-2023 Shonan Bellmare0 - 2Avispa Fukuoka
-
Kashiwa Reysol 27Nagoya Grampus Eight 0130-08-2023 Kashiwa Reysol2 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight07-06-2023 Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 7Kashiwa Reysol
-
Roasso Kumamoto 12Vissel Kobe 1230-08-2023 Roasso Kumamoto1 - 1Vissel Kobe21-06-2023 Vissel Kobe2 - 2Roasso Kumamoto
-
Tochigi SC 22Avispa Fukuoka 4102-08-2023 Tochigi SC2 - 4Avispa Fukuoka07-06-2023 Avispa Fukuoka1 - 2Tochigi SC
-
Cerezo Osaka 11Shonan Bellmare 1202-08-2023 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Shonan Bellmare07-06-2023 Shonan Bellmare2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
-
Kashiwa Reysol 17Consadole Sapporo 0102-08-2023 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Consadole Sapporo07-06-2023 Consadole Sapporo1 - 7Kashiwa Reysol
-
FC Tokyo 03Roasso Kumamoto 2102-08-2023 FC Tokyo0 - 2Roasso Kumamoto07-06-2023 Roasso Kumamoto1 - 3FC Tokyo
-
Kawasaki Frontale 13Kochi United 0102-08-2023 Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0Kochi United07-06-2023 Kochi United1 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight 33Urawa Red Diamonds 0202-08-2023 Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 0Urawa Red Diamonds07-06-2023 Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 3Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Ventforet Kofu 11Vissel Kobe 4002-08-2023 Ventforet Kofu1 - 4Vissel Kobe07-06-2023 Vissel Kobe0 - 1Ventforet Kofu
-
Machida Zelvia 03Albirex Niigata 1202-08-2023 Machida Zelvia0 - 1Albirex Niigata07-06-2023 Albirex Niigata2 - 3Machida Zelvia
-
Kataller Toyama 22Albirex Niigata 2119-07-2023 Kataller Toyama2 - 2Albirex Niigata21-05-2023 Albirex Niigata1 - 2Kataller Toyama
-
Avispa Fukuoka 22FC Gifu 1012-07-2023 Avispa Fukuoka2 - 1FC Gifu07-06-2023 FC Gifu0 - 2Avispa Fukuoka
-
Cerezo Osaka 31Omiya Ardija 1212-07-2023 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Omiya Ardija07-06-2023 Omiya Ardija2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
-
Consadole Sapporo 53Verspah Oita 2012-07-2023 Consadole Sapporo5 - 2Verspah Oita07-06-2023 Verspah Oita0 - 3Consadole Sapporo
-
Shonan Bellmare 26Fagiano Okayama FC 0112-07-2023 Shonan Bellmare2 - 0Fagiano Okayama FC07-06-2023 Fagiano Okayama FC1 - 6Shonan Bellmare
-
FC Tokyo 13Tokyo Verdy 1112-07-2023 FC Tokyo1 - 1Tokyo Verdy07-06-2023 Tokyo Verdy1 - 3FC Tokyo
-
Vissel Kobe 53Jubilo Iwata 2112-07-2023 Vissel Kobe5 - 2Jubilo Iwata14-06-2023 Jubilo Iwata1 - 3Vissel Kobe
-
Kashima Antlers 13Ventforet Kofu 1012-07-2023 Kashima Antlers1 - 1Ventforet Kofu07-06-2023 Ventforet Kofu0 - 3Kashima Antlers
-
Kashiwa Reysol 27Tokushima Vortis 0112-07-2023 Kashiwa Reysol2 - 0Tokushima Vortis07-06-2023 Tokushima Vortis1 - 7Kashiwa Reysol
-
Kawasaki Frontale 23Mito Hollyhock 1112-07-2023 Kawasaki Frontale2 - 1Mito Hollyhock07-06-2023 Mito Hollyhock1 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
-
Urawa Red Diamonds 11Montedio Yamagata 0012-07-2023 Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Montedio Yamagata07-06-2023 Montedio Yamagata0 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight 13Vegalta Sendai 1212-07-2023 Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 1Vegalta Sendai07-06-2023 Vegalta Sendai2 - 3Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Sagan Tosu 35Roasso Kumamoto 4112-07-2023 Sagan Tosu3 - 4Roasso Kumamoto07-06-2023 Roasso Kumamoto1 - 5Sagan Tosu
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 05Tochigi SC 2012-07-2023 Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 2Tochigi SC07-06-2023 Tochigi SC0 - 5Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Kochi United 12Yokohama FC 0112-07-2023 Kochi United1 - 0Yokohama FC21-05-2023 Yokohama FC1 - 2Kochi United
-
Yokohama F.Marinos 12Machida Zelvia 4012-07-2023 Yokohama F.Marinos1 - 4Machida Zelvia07-06-2023 Machida Zelvia0 - 2Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Roasso Kumamoto 24FC Ryukyu 2321-06-2023 Roasso Kumamoto2 - 2FC Ryukyu12-07-2023 FC Ryukyu3 - 4Roasso Kumamoto
-
Yokohama FC 40Grulla Morioka 1121-06-2023 Yokohama FC4 - 1Grulla Morioka12-07-2023 Grulla Morioka1 - 0Yokohama FC
-
Vissel Kobe 35Nagano Parceiro 1214-06-2023 Vissel Kobe3 - 1Nagano Parceiro12-07-2023 Nagano Parceiro2 - 5Vissel Kobe
-
Albirex Niigata 12Biwako Shiga 0207-06-2023 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Biwako Shiga19-07-2023 Biwako Shiga2 - 2Albirex Niigata
-
Avispa Fukuoka 22Imabari FC 0107-06-2023 Avispa Fukuoka2 - 0Imabari FC12-07-2023 Imabari FC1 - 2Avispa Fukuoka
-
Blaublitz Akita 1Tochigi SC 2
-
Cerezo Osaka 13Cento Cuore Harima 2107-06-2023 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Cento Cuore Harima12-07-2023 Cento Cuore Harima1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
-
Consadole Sapporo 35SC Sagamihara 0207-06-2023 Consadole Sapporo3 - 0SC Sagamihara12-07-2023 SC Sagamihara2 - 5Consadole Sapporo
-
Fagiano Okayama FC 20Giravanz Kitakyushu 1207-06-2023 Fagiano Okayama FC2 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu12-07-2023 Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 0Fagiano Okayama FC
-
Shimizu S-Pulse 1FC Gifu 2
-
FC Tokyo 31Fukushima United 1107-06-2023 FC Tokyo3 - 1Fukushima United12-07-2023 Fukushima United1 - 1FC Tokyo
-
Vegalta Sendai 11Fujieda MYFC 0107-06-2023 Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Fujieda MYFC12-07-2023 Fujieda MYFC1 - 1Vegalta Sendai
-
Gamba Osaka 1Kochi United 2
-
JEF United Chiba 0Omiya Ardija 1
-
Jubilo Iwata 22Kamatamare Sanuki 0507-06-2023 Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki12-07-2023 Kamatamare Sanuki5 - 2Jubilo Iwata
-
Kashima Antlers 31Honda 0107-06-2023 Kashima Antlers3 - 0Honda12-07-2023 Honda1 - 1Kashima Antlers
-
Kashiwa Reysol 72Yamanashi Gakuin 1007-06-2023 Kashiwa Reysol7 - 1Yamanashi Gakuin12-07-2023 Yamanashi Gakuin0 - 2Kashiwa Reysol
-
Kyoto Sanga FC 2Kataller Toyama 2
-
Kawasaki Frontale 32Tochigi City 1107-06-2023 Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Tochigi City12-07-2023 Tochigi City1 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
-
Zweigen Kanazawa 2Machida Zelvia 3
-
Mito Hollyhock 11Renofa Yamaguchi 0207-06-2023 Mito Hollyhock1 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi12-07-2023 Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 1Mito Hollyhock
-
Montedio Yamagata 10Sony Sendai 0107-06-2023 Montedio Yamagata1 - 0Sony Sendai12-07-2023 Sony Sendai1 - 0Montedio Yamagata
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight 31Veertien Mie 2107-06-2023 Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 2Veertien Mie12-07-2023 Veertien Mie1 - 1Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Oita Trinita 0Verspah Oita 1
-
Sagan Tosu 53Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1407-06-2023 Sagan Tosu5 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki12-07-2023 Tegevajaro Miyazaki4 - 3Sagan Tosu
-
Shonan Bellmare 62Thank Kuriyama 1007-06-2023 Shonan Bellmare6 - 1Thank Kuriyama12-07-2023 Thank Kuriyama0 - 2Shonan Bellmare
-
Tokushima Vortis 20Iwaki FC 1207-06-2023 Tokushima Vortis2 - 1Iwaki FC12-07-2023 Iwaki FC2 - 0Tokushima Vortis
-
Urawa Red Diamonds 11Kansai University 0007-06-2023 Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Kansai University12-07-2023 Kansai University0 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds
-
V-Varen Nagasaki 0Ventforet Kofu 1
-
Yokohama F.Marinos 21Urayasu 0407-06-2023 Yokohama F.Marinos2 - 0Urayasu12-07-2023 Urayasu4 - 1Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 50FC Tokushima 0207-06-2023 Sanfrecce Hiroshima5 - 0FC Tokushima12-07-2023 FC Tokushima2 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Tokyo Verdy 21Thespakusatsu Gunma 1107-06-2023 Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Thespakusatsu Gunma12-07-2023 Thespakusatsu Gunma1 - 1Tokyo Verdy
-
Biwako Shiga 20Azul Claro Numazu 1121-05-2023 Biwako Shiga2 - 1Azul Claro Numazu07-06-2023 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 0Biwako Shiga
-
FC Ryukyu 22Mizushima 1221-05-2023 FC Ryukyu2 - 1Mizushima21-06-2023 Mizushima2 - 2FC Ryukyu
-
Veertien Mie 22Gainare Tottori 0321-05-2023 Veertien Mie2 - 0Gainare Tottori07-06-2023 Gainare Tottori3 - 2Veertien Mie
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu 21Kagoshima United 2221-05-2023 Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 2Kagoshima United07-06-2023 Kagoshima United2 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
Grulla Morioka 41Criacao Shinjuku 0421-05-2023 Grulla Morioka4 - 0Criacao Shinjuku21-06-2023 Criacao Shinjuku4 - 1Grulla Morioka
-
Kataller Toyama 22Hokuriku University 1221-05-2023 Kataller Toyama2 - 1Hokuriku University07-06-2023 Hokuriku University2 - 2Kataller Toyama
-
Nara Club 0Honda 1
-
SC Sagamihara 20Tokyo Internationl University 1321-05-2023 SC Sagamihara2 - 1Tokyo Internationl University07-06-2023 Tokyo Internationl University3 - 0SC Sagamihara
-
Vanraure Hachinohe 2Sony Sendai 3
-
Imabari FC 10Mitsubishi Nagasaki 0221-05-2023 Imabari FC1 - 0Mitsubishi Nagasaki07-06-2023 Mitsubishi Nagasaki2 - 0Imabari FC
-
SRC Hiroshima 1FC Tokushima 3
-
Urayasu 30Tsukuba University 2221-05-2023 Urayasu3 - 2Tsukuba University07-06-2023 Tsukuba University2 - 0Urayasu
-
Fukui United 0Cento Cuore Harima 1
-
Thank Kuriyama 71Yamagata University 0621-05-2023 Thank Kuriyama7 - 0Yamagata University07-06-2023 Yamagata University6 - 1Thank Kuriyama
-
Beluga Rosso Hamada 1Kochi United 2
-
Tonan Maebashi 3Yamanashi Gakuin 4
-
Verspah Oita 21Baleine Shimonoseki 1021-05-2023 Verspah Oita2 - 1Baleine Shimonoseki07-06-2023 Baleine Shimonoseki0 - 1Verspah Oita
-
Kamatamare Sanuki 20Saga LIXIL 1220-05-2023 Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 1Saga LIXIL07-06-2023 Saga LIXIL2 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki
-
FC Gifu 22Niigata University 1120-05-2023 FC Gifu2 - 1Niigata University07-06-2023 Niigata University1 - 2FC Gifu
-
Fukushima United 41North Asia University 0320-05-2023 Fukushima United4 - 0North Asia University07-06-2023 North Asia University3 - 1Fukushima United
-
Nagano Parceiro 21Laranja Kyoto 0320-05-2023 Nagano Parceiro2 - 0Laranja Kyoto14-06-2023 Laranja Kyoto3 - 1Nagano Parceiro
-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 31Tokai University Kumamot 0520-05-2023 Tegevajaro Miyazaki3 - 0Tokai University Kumamot07-06-2023 Tokai University Kumamot5 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
-
Arterivo Wakayama 1Kansai University 3
-
Tochigi City 41Maruyasu Okazaki 1320-05-2023 Tochigi City4 - 1Maruyasu Okazaki07-06-2023 Maruyasu Okazaki3 - 1Tochigi City
- Round 1
-
MIO Biwako Shiga 2Azul Claro Numazu 1
-
FC Ryukyu 2Mitsubishi Mizushima FC 1
-
Veertien Kuwana 2Gainare Tottori 0
-
Grulla Morioka 4Criacao Shinjuku 0
-
Nara Club 0Honda F.C. 1
-
Kataller Toyama 2Hokuriku University 1
-
SC Sagamihara 2Tokyo International University 1
-
Vanraure Hachinohe 2Sony Sendai 3
-
Tonan Maebashi 3Yamanashi Gakuin University 4
-
Urayasu SC 3Tsukuba University 2
-
Imabari FC 1MHI Nagasaki SC 0
-
SRC Hiroshima 1Tokushima Celeste 3
-
Fukui United FC 0Bandy Onse Kakogawa 1
-
Bergarosso Iwami 1Kochi United SC 2
-
BTOP Hokkaido 7Yamagata University 0
-
Verspah Oita 2FC Baleine Shimonoseki 1
-
Kamatamare Sanuki 2Saga Lixil 1
-
FC Gifu 2Niigata University 1
-
Tochigi Uva 4FC Maruyasu Okazaki 1
-
Fukushima United 4North Asia University 0
-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3Kumamoto Tokai University 0
-
Nagano Parceiro 2AS Laranja Kyoto 0
-
Arterivo Wakayama 1Kansai University 3
View full playoffHide full playoff